ULTIMO RISULTATO

Campionato sammarinese

18 Ottobre 2020 | 15:00
Domagnano
read more

PROSSIMA PARTITA

21 Ottobre 2020
Domagnano

CAMPIONATO

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1.Tre Penne440014512
2.Libertas54019412
3.La Fiorita44001029
4.Virtus5230849
5.San Giovanni5302479
6.Domagnano5210528
7.Tre Fiori4111627
8.Murata5021346
9.Juvenes/Dogana3010114
10.Folgore5102134
11.Pennarossa4101223
12.Cosmos4002173
13.Fiorentino3011151
14.Faetano4011461
15.Cailungo5012351
view all