CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

See all results
ClubPWDLFAPts
Tre Penne440014512
Libertas54019412
La Fiorita55001329
Virtus5230849
San Giovanni5302479
Domagnano5210528
Tre Fiori4111627
Murata5021346
Juvenes/Dogana3010114
Folgore5102134
Cosmos4002173
Pennarossa4101223
Fiorentino3011151
Faetano4011461
Cailungo5012351