[vc_row stm_row_fullwidth=”enable” css=”.vc_custom_1419416680815{margin-top: -95px !important;}” row_width_style=”theme_default” row_parallax_style=”parallax-none” row_parallax_ratio=”0.5″ row_bg_repeat=”no-repeat” row_bg_position=”center center” row_bg_size=”cover” row_bg_att=”scroll” row_full_height=”no” row_fullpage=”no” bg_type=”no_bg” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”0″ el_class=”home_slider” overlay_pattern_opacity=”80″ seperator_type=”none_seperator” seperator_position=”top_seperator” seperator_shape_size=”40″ seperator_svg_height=”60″ seperator_shape_background=”#ffffff” seperator_shape_border=”none” seperator_shape_border_width=”1″ icon_type=”no_icon” icon_size=”32″ icon_style=”none” icon_color_border=”#333333″ icon_border_size=”1″ icon_border_radius=”500″ icon_border_spacing=”50″ img_width=”48″][vc_column css=”.vc_custom_1419835548957{padding-right: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}”][rev_slider_vc alias=”main”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row ts_row_bg_effects=”single” ts_row_break_parents=”99″ single_color=”#212121″ row_width_style=”full_width” row_parallax_style=”parallax-none” row_parallax_ratio=”0.5″ row_bg_color=”#151618″ row_bg_repeat=”no-repeat” row_bg_position=”center center” row_bg_size=”cover” row_bg_att=”scroll” row_full_height=”no” row_fullpage=”no” css=”.vc_custom_1419242378522{margin-bottom: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;}” bg_type=”bg_color” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” bg_color_value=”#151618″ parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”full”][vc_column offset=”vc_hidden-xs” css=”.vc_custom_1521633637975{background-color: #545454 !important;}”][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487115}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487116}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487117}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487117}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487118}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487120}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487121}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487121}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521630487122}”][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row ts_row_bg_effects=”single” ts_row_break_parents=”99″ single_color=”rgba(107,125,137,0.42)” css=”.vc_custom_1524560483797{padding-top: 60px !important;padding-bottom: 60px !important;}” bg_type=”image” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_new=”2863″ bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”initial” bg_img_attach=”scroll” parallax_sense=”20″ animation_direction=”top-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”50″ bg_override=”full” bg_image_posiiton=”50% 0″ layer_image=”2286″ disable_on_mobile_img_parallax=”off” overlay_pattern_opacity=”80″ seperator_type=”none_seperator” seperator_position=”top_seperator” seperator_shape_size=”40″ seperator_svg_height=”60″ seperator_shape_background=”#ffffff” seperator_shape_border=”none” seperator_shape_border_width=”1″ icon_type=”no_icon” icon_size=”32″ icon_style=”none” icon_color_border=”#333333″ icon_border_size=”1″ icon_border_radius=”500″ icon_border_spacing=”50″ img_width=”48″][vc_column]

ULTIMO RISULTATO

10 maggio 2018 | 20:45
Montecchio
read more
[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1521652920233{padding-top: 70px !important;padding-bottom: 20px !important;}” bg_type=”no_bg” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” bg_color_value=”#ffffff” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”full”][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”LATEST NEWS” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:left|color:%23252c33″ google_fonts=”font_family:Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1417599760937{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-bottom: -40px !important;}”][vc_tabs interval=”0″ tabs_css=”{.vc_customizer_1413006735773}font-family:Oswald;font-weight:400;color:#fff;font-size:15px;line-height:44px;text-transform:uppercase;color-hover:#fff;background-color:#495159;background-color-hover:#d61919;margin-top:0px;margin-bottom:35px;margin-left:3px;margin-right:0px;padding-top:0px;padding-bottom:0px;padding-left:33px;padding-right:33px;” content_css=”{.vc_customizer_1413006735774}background-color:transparent;padding-top:0px;padding-bottom:0px;padding-left:0px;padding-right:0px;” el_class=”right”][vc_tab title=”CALCIO” tab_id=”1413006054-1-28″][stm_posts loop=”size:4|order_by:date|order:DESC|post_type:post|categories:26″][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”ALTRI SPORT” tab_id=”1415276208005-1-2″][stm_posts loop=”size:4|order_by:date|order:DESC|post_type:post|categories:25,24″][/vc_tab][/vc_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” el_file1=”” el_file2=”” css=”.vc_custom_1522158203790{padding-top: 72px !important;padding-bottom: 40px !important;background-color: #fcce00 !important;}” bg_type=”image” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-vz-jquery” bg_image_new=”2834″ bg_image_repeat=”repeat” bg_image_size=”initial” bg_img_attach=”scroll” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”full” disable_on_mobile_img_parallax=”off” overlay_pattern_opacity=”80″ seperator_type=”none_seperator” seperator_position=”top_seperator” seperator_shape_size=”40″ seperator_svg_height=”60″ seperator_shape_background=”#ffffff” seperator_shape_border=”none” seperator_shape_border_width=”1″ icon_type=”no_icon” icon_size=”32″ icon_style=”none” icon_color_border=”#333333″ icon_border_size=”1″ icon_border_radius=”500″ icon_border_spacing=”50″ img_width=”48″][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1419579271468{margin-bottom: 30px !important;}”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_tabs interval=”0″ tabs_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522233789031}font-family:Oswald;font-weight:400;color:#fff;font-size:17px;line-height:52px;text-transform:uppercase;color-hover:#fff;background-color:#242b31;background-color-hover:#b81e1f;margin-left:0px;margin-right:0px;padding-top:0px;padding-bottom:0px;padding-left:0px;padding-right:0px;” content_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522233789032}background-color:transparent;padding-top:0px;padding-bottom:0px;padding-left:0px;padding-right:0px;” el_class=”full_width”][vc_tab title=”CAMPIONATO” tab_id=”1412851641-1-42″]
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1.La Fiorita211623601650
2.Tre Penne211623521350
3.Domagnano211146363537
4.Juvenes/Dogana21948383431
5.Cosmos21777423028
6.Pennarossa21678213625
7.Faetano215412364719
8.San Giovanni214116186113
view all
[/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”COPPA TITANO” tab_id=”1522158241366-1-4″]
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1.La Fiorita44018412
2.Domagnano532112510
3.Tre Fiori5211647
4.Juvenes/Dogana0000000
5.Virtus0000000
6.Faetano1001150
7.Cailungo50041140
view all
[/vc_tab][/vc_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row ts_row_bg_effects=”single” ts_row_break_parents=”99″ single_color=”#b7b7b7″ css=”.vc_custom_1524477156638{padding-top: 70px !important;padding-bottom: 20px !important;background-color: #bababa !important;}” bg_type=”bg_color” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”full” bg_color_value=”#ededed”][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”OFFICIAL MERCHANDISING” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:left|color:%23252c33″ google_fonts=”font_family:Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1521584564371{margin-bottom: -40px !important;}”] [/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1417610866818{padding-top: 70px !important;padding-bottom: 60px !important;}” bg_type=”no_bg” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”0″][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”ALBO D’ORO” google_fonts=”font_family:Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1521584454324{margin-bottom: -40px !important;}”][ivan_carousel ivan_columns=”5″ ivan_columns_tablet=”3″ ivan_carousel_nav=”yes” ivan_carousel_bullets=”no” bullets_css=”{.vc_customizer_1419853983205}” navigation_css=”{.vc_customizer_1419853983206}margin-top:0px;”][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4812″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/fotocoppatitano2018/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2017/2018
COPPA TITANO” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214402}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214402}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214403}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214404}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214404}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1525695214405}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4814″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/4787-2/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2016/2017
CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609978}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609978}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609978}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609978}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609978}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757609980}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4812″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/finale-coppa-titano-2017/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2015/2016
COPPA TITANO” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085255}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085255}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085256}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085256}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085256}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768085257}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4814″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/foto-gallery/finali/finale-campionato-20132014/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2013/2014
CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628822}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628822}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628822}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628823}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628823}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768628823}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4812″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/foto-gallery/finali/finale-coppa-titano-2013/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2012/2013
COPPA TITANO” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661660}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661660}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661661}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661661}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661662}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522768661662}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4813″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2012
SUPERCOPPA” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581038}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581038}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581038}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581039}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581040}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757581040}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4812″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/foto-gallery/finali/finale-coppa-titano-2012/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2011/2012
COPPA TITANO” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794271}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794271}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794273}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794273}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794273}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522781794274}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4813″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2007
TROFEO FEDERALE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523871}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523871}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523871}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523871}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523872}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757523873}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4814″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”1989/1990
CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457553}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457554}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457554}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457554}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457554}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757457555}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4813″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”1987
TROFEO FEDERALE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380342}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380343}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380344}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380344}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380344}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757380345}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4814″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”1986/1987
CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348674}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348675}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348675}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348676}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348676}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757348676}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4813″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”1986
TROFEO FEDERALE ” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279533}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279533}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279534}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279534}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279535}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279535}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4813″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”1986
TROFEO FEDERALE ” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279533}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279533}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279534}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279534}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279535}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521757279535}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][/ivan_carousel][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1417610866818{padding-top: 70px !important;padding-bottom: 60px !important;}” bg_type=”no_bg” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-default” bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”cover” bg_img_attach=”fixed” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”0″][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”PARTECIPAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI” google_fonts=”font_family:Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1521755540073{margin-bottom: -40px !important;}”][ivan_carousel ivan_columns=”5″ ivan_columns_tablet=”3″ ivan_carousel_nav=”yes” ivan_carousel_bullets=”no” bullets_css=”{.vc_customizer_1419853983205}” navigation_css=”{.vc_customizer_1419853983206}margin-top:0px;”][ivan_image_block ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2018/2019″ ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840944}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840945}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840945}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840946}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840946}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524738840947}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4809″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2017/2018
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817772}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817773}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817773}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817773}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817773}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756817774}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4808″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2016/2017
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851802}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851802}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851802}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851803}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851803}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756851804}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4808″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_link=”http://www.lafiorita.sm/foto-gallery/coppe-europee/europa-league-2015/” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2015/2016
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834206}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834206}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834208}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834208}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834208}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1522836834209}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4809″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2014/2015
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760360}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760360}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760360}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760361}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760362}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756760363}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”4808″ ivan_img_size=”thumbnail” ivan_cover_excerpt=”2013/2014
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE” ivan_cover_read_more=”GALLERY” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729148}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729148}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729148}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729149}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729149}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1521756729150}” ivan_custom_height=”120″][/ivan_carousel][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row ts_row_bg_effects=”single” ts_row_break_parents=”99″ single_color=”#919191″ padding_top=”0″ padding_bottom=”0″ css=”.vc_custom_1524477406792{padding-top: 50px !important;padding-bottom: 50px !important;background-color: #e5cb20 !important;}” bg_type=”image” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-vz-jquery” bg_image_new=”2684″ bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”initial” bg_img_attach=”scroll” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”ex-full” disable_on_mobile_img_parallax=”off” overlay_pattern_opacity=”80″ seperator_type=”none_seperator” seperator_position=”top_seperator” seperator_shape_size=”40″ seperator_svg_height=”60″ seperator_shape_background=”#ffffff” seperator_shape_border=”none” seperator_shape_border_width=”1″ icon_type=”no_icon” icon_size=”32″ icon_style=”none” icon_color_border=”#333333″ icon_border_size=”1″ icon_border_radius=”500″ icon_border_spacing=”50″ img_width=”48″ stm_background_image=”3499″ stm_row_background_image=”3313″ stm_row_background_position=”50% 0″][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”SPONSORS” google_fonts=”font_family:Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1521737111592{margin-bottom: -40px !important;}”][ivan_carousel ivan_columns=”4″ ivan_columns_tablet=”4″ ivan_carousel_bullets=”no” bullets_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524560383541}” navigation_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524560383542}margin-top:0px;” el_class=”aligm_middle”][vc_single_image image=”4655″ img_size=”200″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” link=”#”][vc_single_image image=”4653″ img_size=”200″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”http://www.carisp.sm”][vc_single_image image=”4654″ img_size=”200″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”http://www.mfpackaging.it/”][vc_single_image image=”6831″ img_size=”200″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”https://bastimento.it/”][/ivan_carousel][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row ts_row_bg_effects=”single” single_color=”” padding_top=”0″ padding_bottom=”0″ css=”.vc_custom_1524476632454{margin-bottom: -70px !important;padding-top: 50px !important;padding-bottom: 100px !important;}” bg_type=”image” bg_grad=”background: -webkit-gradient(linear, left top, left bottom, color-stop(0%, #FBFBFB), color-stop(50%, #E3E3E3), color-stop(100%, #C2C2C2));background: -moz-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -webkit-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -o-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: -ms-linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);background: linear-gradient(top,#FBFBFB 0%,#E3E3E3 50%,#C2C2C2 100%);” parallax_style=”vcpb-vz-jquery” bg_image_new=”2684″ bg_image_repeat=”no-repeat” bg_image_size=”initial” bg_img_attach=”scroll” parallax_sense=”30″ animation_direction=”left-animation” animation_repeat=”repeat” parallax_content_sense=”30″ fadeout_start_effect=”30″ bg_override=”ex-full” disable_on_mobile_img_parallax=”off” overlay_pattern_opacity=”80″ seperator_type=”none_seperator” seperator_position=”top_seperator” seperator_shape_size=”40″ seperator_svg_height=”60″ seperator_shape_background=”#ffffff” seperator_shape_border=”none” seperator_shape_border_width=”1″ icon_type=”no_icon” icon_size=”32″ icon_style=”none” icon_color_border=”#333333″ icon_border_size=”1″ icon_border_radius=”500″ icon_border_spacing=”50″ img_width=”48″ stm_background_image=”3499″ stm_row_background_image=”3313″ stm_row_background_position=”50% 0″][vc_column][ivan_carousel ivan_columns=”4″ ivan_columns_tablet=”4″ ivan_carousel_bullets=”no” bullets_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524150589076}” navigation_css=”{.vc_customizer_1524150589077}margin-top:0px;” el_class=”aligm_middle”][vc_single_image image=”6817″ img_size=”100X100″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”http://www.fifa.com/live-scores/clubs/club=san-marino-la-fiorita-2147481399/index.html” title=”FIFA”][vc_single_image image=”6815″ img_size=”100X100″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”http://www.uefa.com/teamsandplayers/teams/club=64508/domestic/” title=”UEFA”][vc_single_image image=”6816″ img_size=”100X100″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”https://www.ecaeurope.com/uefa-rankings-access-list/club-ranking/?page=1&years=5″ title=”ECA”][vc_single_image image=”6814″ img_size=”100X100″ alignment=”center” onclick=”custom_link” img_link_target=”_blank” link=”http://www.fsgc.sm” title=”FSGC”][/ivan_carousel][/vc_column][/vc_row]